Treasury

21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Brin CARSTENS Labour Group Spokesperson 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Robert BENNING Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sam CROOKS Labour Group Spokesperson 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Graham EATON Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Reginald EDWARDS Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Brian MORSLEY Vice-Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Nigel Long Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Martin SNELL Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003

Other Information