Licensing and Regulation

2002-03
21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Mr Jed ADDERLEY Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Clive CARRUTHERS Vice-Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Isabella FRASER Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Grant GILLINGHAM Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Bruce HARDWICK Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Pat WICKER Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003

Other Information