Learning, Community, and Economic Development

21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Jayne CARRINGTON Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Vice-Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sandra CLARK Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Stephen CLARK Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sam CROOKS Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Jan LLOYD Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Ruth JURY Labour Group Spokesperson 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr John MONK Labour Group Spokesperson 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Michael PENDRY Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003

Other Information