Crime and Community Safety Partnership

21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
10 June 200210:0012:35Room 1.02Scheduled
09 September 200210:0012:42Council ChamberScheduled
09 December 200210:0012:55Room 1.02Scheduled
03 March 200310:0013:30Room 1.02Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Labour
Councillor Stephen Coventry Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Irene HENDERSON Vice-Chair 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003

Other Information