Education JAG

21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
11 November 200217:1518:00Venue UnknownScheduled
06 March 200316:3017:32Venue UnknownScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sandra CLARK Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Euan HENDERSON Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr John MONK Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Labour
Cllr Michael PENDRY Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Pat SEYMOUR Vice-Chair 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003

Other Information