Health and Social Care Sub-Committee

20 May 2003 - 21 June 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Jayne CARRINGTON Vice-Chair 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Derek Eastman Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Isabella FRASER Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jaime TAMAGNINI-BARBOSA Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Vacancy  

Other Information