Community Safety Partnership

23 May 2006 - 14 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
10 July 200610:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
11 September 200610:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
13 November 200610:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
15 January 200710:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
12 March 200710:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Stephen Coventry Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Irene HENDERSON Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007

Other Information