Joint Health and Social Care Board

23 May 2006 - 14 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
25 May 200619:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
28 September 200619:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
23 November 200619:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Irene HENDERSON Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Vacancy  

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Mr Malcolm Brighton Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Mr Mike Chew Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Ms Marlene Cox Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Mr Alastair Gibbons Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Mr Steve Gutteridge Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Ms Rebecca Kandola Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Ms Barbara Kennedy Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Ms Julie Macgregor Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
David Moore Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Ms Satya Murthy Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007

Other Information