Schools Admissions Forum

15 May 2007 - 30 April 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 05/06/2007 - 30/04/2008
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jenni Ferrans Member 05/06/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 05/06/2007 - 30/04/2008
Vacancy  

Other Information