Telecommunications Systems Policy Group

01 May 2008 - 11 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Mike GALLOWAY Member 24/06/2008 - 11/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Geary Member 24/06/2008 - 11/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Brian WHITE Member 24/06/2008 - 11/05/2009
Vacancy  

Other Information