Joint Health and Social Care Board

01 May 2008 - 11 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 24/06/2008 - 11/05/2009
Vacancy  

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Mr Malcolm Brighton Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Mr Mike Chew Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Ms Marlene Cox Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Mr Alastair Gibbons Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Mr Steve Gutteridge Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Ms Rebecca Kandola Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Ms Barbara Kennedy Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Ms Julie Macgregor Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
David Moore Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009
Ms Satya Murthy Member 13/05/2008 - 11/05/2009

Other Information