Licensing Sub-Committee

To hear and determine applications where objections and/ or representations have been received.
01 May 2008 - 11 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 5, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 44 meetings found in selected date range
21 May 200818:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
27 May 200818:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
28 May 200818:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
17 June 200818:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
26 June 200818:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
10 July 200818:00TBCRoom 2 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
14 July 200818:00TBCRoom 4 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
22 July 200818:00TBCRoom 4 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
23 July 200818:00TBCRoom 4 (Civic Offices)Scheduled
24 July 200818:00TBCRoom 4 (Civic Offices)Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Michael BARRY Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Debbie BROCK Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Uroy CLARKE Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Ruth JURY Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009

Other Information