Regulatory Sub-Committee

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Michael BARRY Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Uroy CLARKE Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Rosemary DREWETT Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Ruth JURY Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010

Other Information