Development Control Sub-Committee

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor John Bint Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Mike GALLOWAY Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mick KLEIN Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Douglas McCall Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information