Joint Health and Social Care Board

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 10/06/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 10/06/2009 - 09/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sam POTTS Member 24/06/2009 - 25/05/2010

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Mr Malcolm Brighton Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Mr Mike Chew Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Ms Marlene Cox Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Mr Alastair Gibbons Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Mr Steve Gutteridge Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Ms Rebecca Kandola Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Ms Barbara Kennedy Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Ms Julie Macgregor Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
David Moore Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Ms Satya Murthy Member 12/05/2009 - 09/05/2010

Other Information