Children's Services Scrutiny Commission

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Debbie BROCK Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Independent
Councillor Philip GERRELLA Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Irene HENDERSON Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor David Hopkins Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Hannah O'Neill Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010

Other Information