Constitution Commission

09 May 2011 - 06 May 2012
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 24/05/2011 - 06/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 24/05/2011 - 06/05/2012
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Cec TALLACK Member 24/05/2011 - 06/05/2012
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

NameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information