Licensing Sub-Committee

Licensing Sub-Committee
26 May 2014 - 10 May 2015
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 37 meetings found in selected date range
18 June 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
25 June 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
10 July 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
16 July 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
23 July 201418:3023:59Room 4Scheduled
30 July 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
06 August 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
13 August 201418:3023:59Room 4Scheduled
20 August 201418:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
27 August 201418:3021:30Room 4Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Paul Alexander Vice-Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour & Co-operative
Councillor Robert GIFFORD Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Jeannette Green Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor David LEWIS Vice-Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Peter McDonald Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Geetha Morla Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
UKIP
Councillor David NASH Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Martin PETCHEY Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015

Other Information