Development Control Panel

Deals with minor planning applications.
11 May 2015 - 08 May 2016
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
18 June 201519:0022:34Room 2Occurred
02 July 201519:0022:00Council ChamberOccurred
23 July 201519:0020:15Council ChamberOccurred
20 August 201519:0022:00Council ChamberScheduled
17 September 201519:0021:40Room 2Occurred
15 October 201519:0020:45Council ChamberOccurred
19 November 201519:0021:00Council ChamberOccurred
17 December 201519:0020:06Council ChamberOccurred
21 January 201619:0021:00Council ChamberOccurred
18 February 201619:0020:32Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Bint Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Buckley Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Geary Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Labour & Co-operative
Councillor Martin Gowans Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Jeannette Green Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Labour
Councillor David LEWIS Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Mick Legg Member 23/03/2016 - 08/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Geetha Morla Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Brian WHITE Member 11/05/2015 - 08/05/2016

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information